WRMIA

Malik Washington Trade History

Current FC value: 1,206
30-day trend: ▲ 83

522 trades in the last 365 days

Avg trade value
1,684
Value range
24 – 5,321
Trades
522
Trend
➡️ Stable

Averages and range based on latest 500 trades

Malik Washington trade market summary

Malik Washington has appeared in 500 real dynasty trades tracked across MFL and Sleeper leagues in the last 365 days. Those deals span March 9, 2026 through October 11, 2026. Every trade below is a completed deal pulled from live league data — not a projection or a calculator estimate.

The average value attached to Malik Washington in those trades is 1,684, and his trade value has stayed roughly flat over the past 365 days. Individual deals ranged from 24 to 5,321 in value, which reflects how much league format — superflex, TEP, and scoring — moves his price.

The most common return: managers most often send back wide receivers (335 assets), followed by running backs (212). Draft picks were involved on the other side 332 times. Use the filters below to isolate the formats that match your league before benchmarking your own offer.

Format:
Superflex:
TEP:
Date range:
Oct 11, 2026MFL
dynastySF
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,862

Total 1,862

Received
  • PICK2027 Round 3 Pick1,113

Total 1,113

Oct 9, 2026MFL
dynastySFTEP
Gave
  • WRWashington, Malik2,013

Total 2,013

Received
  • PICK2027 Round 4 Pick884

Total 884

Oct 8, 2026MFL
dynasty
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,997

Total 1,997

Received

Total 0 · 1 without value

Oct 8, 2026SLEEPER
keeperSFTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,173

Total 2,882

Received

Total 3,551

Oct 7, 2026MFL
dynasty
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,929

Total 1,929

Received

Total 1,016 · 1 without value

Oct 7, 2026MFL
dynastyTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington5,321

Total 6,159

Received
  • PICK2027 Round 2 Pick1,470

Total 1,470

Oct 7, 2026MFL
dynastySFTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,847

Total 1,847

Received

Total 2,400

Oct 6, 2026MFL
dynastySFTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington3,876

Total 9,224

Received

Total 3,187

Oct 6, 2026MFL
dynasty
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,918
  • PICK2027 Round 1 Pick2,856
  • PICK2029 Round 2 Pick1,149

Total 5,923

Received

Total 5,729

Oct 4, 2026MFL
dynasty
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington2,063

Total 2,063

Received

Total 1,152

Oct 4, 2026MFL
dynasty
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,927
  • PICK2028 Round 2 Pick1,263

Total 3,190

Received

Total 5,024

Oct 3, 2026MFL
dynasty
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,983

Total 1,983

Received
  • PICK2029 Round 2 Pick1,115

Total 1,115

Oct 3, 2026MFL
dynastySFTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington2,015

Total 2,015

Received

Total 2,234

Oct 3, 2026MFL
dynastySFTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington2,015

Total 2,015

Received

Total 2,887

Oct 3, 2026MFL
dynastySF
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,909

Total 1,909

Received
  • PICK2027 Round 5 Pick

Total 0 · 1 without value

Oct 3, 2026MFL
dynasty
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,993

Total 1,993

Received

Total 1,872

Oct 2, 2026MFL
dynastySF
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington2,015
  • PICK2027 Round 2 Pick1,541

Total 3,556

Received

Total 2,587 · 1 without value

Oct 2, 2026MFL
dynastyTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,836

Total 1,836

Received

Total 2,141

Oct 1, 2026MFL
dynastySFTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,840

Total 5,441

Received

Total 6,162

Sep 30, 2026MFL
dynastySFTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington2,111

Total 3,938

Received
  • TEJohn Bates+
  • PICK2027 Round 3 Pick1,037
  • PICK2027 Round 4 Pick804
  • PICK2028 Round 4 Pick775

Total 2,616 · 1 without value

Sep 29, 2026MFL
dynastySFTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington2,015

Total 2,015

Received

Total 2,145

Sep 29, 2026MFL
dynastySF
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,932

Total 1,932

Received
  • PICK2027 Round 3 Pick1,092

Total 1,092

Sep 27, 2026MFL
dynasty
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,929
  • PICK2027 Round 2 Pick1,481

Total 3,410

Received

Total 3,684

Sep 27, 2026MFL
dynastySFTEP
Gave
  • WRMalik Washington1,809
  • PICK2027 Round 4 Pick845

Total 2,654

Received

Total 975

Want to trade for Malik Washington?

Test any offer against real market values in the trade calculator.

Analyze a trade →

Most frequently traded with Malik Washington

How Malik Washington actually trades in dynasty leagues

Every trade on this page is a real transaction between real dynasty managers pulled from MFL and Sleeper leagues. That's meaningfully different from an algorithmic value chart, which publishes a single number based on rankings and rest-of-career projections. Two players with identical algorithmic values often have very different trade markets — and the only way to know which is which is to look at what managers actually paid.

Use the format filters above to narrow down to your specific league settings. A superflex trade for Malik Washington looks very different from a 1QB trade, and TEP scoring inflates tight-end deals in ways that standard charts miss. Filter down to the format that matches your league, and the values you see are what Malik Washington is actually fetching in the real market.

Below the trade table, we surface the players most frequently packaged with or received in exchange for Malik Washington. Those are your natural trade partners — the players your league mates are already pairing him with. Click through to any of them to see their own trade history and build out a shortlist for your next offer.